ENGLAND  England - Premier League
  • England - Premier League
20:00 West Ham Utd   Brighton & Hove
 FRANCE  France - Ligue 1
  • France - Ligue 1
19:45 Saint-Etienne   Montpellier
 GERMANY  Germany - Bundesliga
  • Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Schalke 04   FSV Mainz 05
 HOLLAND  Holland - Eredivisie
  • Holland - Eredivisie
19:00 FC Groningen   Willem II
 PORTUGAL  Portugal - Primeira Liga
  • Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30 Estoril   Boavista
 ALGERIA  Algeria - Ligue 1
  • Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 USM El Harrach   USM Blida
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina - Primera B Nacional
  • Argentina - Primera B Nacional
19:30 Dep. Riestra   Atlético Mitre
 ARMENIA  Armenia - Premier League
  • Armenia - Premier League
12:00 Banants Yerevan   Ararat Yerevan
 AUSTRALIA  Australia - A-League
  • Australia - A-League
09:50 Adelaide Utd   Melbourne Vict.
 AUSTRIA2  Austria - Erste Liga
  • Austria - Erste Liga
17:30 A. Lustenau   Wattens
17:30 Wiener Neustadt   Kapfenberg
17:30 Hartberg   BW Linz
17:30 FAC Wien   FC Liefering
19:30 W. Innsbruck   Ried SV
 AZERBAIDJAN  Azerbaidjan - Premier League
  • Azerbaidjan - Premier League
15:00 Shabail FK   Inter Baku
 BELARUS  Belarus - Premier League
  • Belarus - Premier League
17:00 Krumkachy Minsk   Gorodeya
 BELGIUM  Belgium - First Division A
  • Belgium - First Division A
19:30 Mouscron-P   Standard Liege
 BRAZIL2  Brazil - Serie B
  • Brazil - Serie B
22:15 Guarani   Juventude
23:30 Nautico   ABC
23:30 CRB   Boa EC
00:30 Ceara   Figueirense
 BULGARIA  Bulgaria - 1st league
  • Bulgaria - 1st league
15:45 Blagoevgrad   Slavia Sofia
17:45 Dunav Ruse   Botev Plovdiv
 BULGARIA2  Bulgaria - 2nd league
  • Bulgaria - 2nd league
13:45 Lokomotiv Gorna   Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 Tsarsko Selo   Maritsa Plovdiv
14:00 Strumska Slava   Nesebar
14:00 Litex Lovech   Neftochimic
15:00 Sozopol   Montana
 CHINA  China - Super League
  • China - Super League
12:35 Shandong L.   Liaoning
 CROATIA  Croatia - 1. HNL
  • Croatia - 1. HNL
17:00 Inter Zapresic   NK Rudes
 CROATIA2  Croatia - 2. HNL
  • Croatia - 2. HNL
14:00 Gorica   Sibenik
14:00 Dragovoljac   Novigrad
 CZECHREPUBLIC  CzechRepublic - 1. Liga
  • CzechRepublic - 1. Liga
17:00 Jihlava   Bohemians
19:15 Banik Ostrava   Sigma Olomouc
 DENMARK  Denmark - Superligaen
  • Denmark - Superligaen
18:00 FC Midtjylland   AC Horsens
 EGYPT  Egypt - Premier League
  • Egypt - Premier League
13:45 Petrojet   Wadi Degla
13:45 El Raja Marsa   Al Masry
16:00 Ismaily   El Dakhleya
19:00 Zamalek   Smouha
 ENGLAND11  England - PL 2 Div. 1
  • England - PL 2 Div. 1
13:00 Everton U23   Sunderland U23
 ENGLAND12  England - PL 2 Div. 2
  • England - PL 2 Div. 2
13:00 Brighton U23   Middlesbr. U23
19:00 Newcastle U23   Blackburn U23
19:00 Stoke City U23   West Brom U23
19:00 Norwich U23   Southampton U23
 ESTONIA  Estonia - Meistriliiga
  • Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30 Trans Narva   Flora Tallinn
 FINLAND  Finland - Veikkausliiga
  • Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30 Ilves   PS Kemi
16:30 FC Inter   HJK Helsinki
16:30 KuPS   Jyväskylä
16:30 Vaasa PS   FC Lahti
16:30 HIFK   SJK
16:30 Rovaniemi   IFK Mariehamn
 FRANCE2  France - Ligue 2
  • France - Ligue 2
19:00 Paris FC   Valenciennes
19:00 Tours   Sochaux
19:00 Orleans   Lorient
19:00 Niort   Bourg-Peronnas
19:00 Nimes   Brest
19:00 Nancy   Clermont
19:00 Le Havre   Chateauroux
19:00 Auxerre   Quevilly Rouen
 GERMANY2  Germany - 2.Bundesliga
  • Germany - 2.Bundesliga
17:30 F. Dusseldorf   SV Darmstadt
17:30 FC Ingolstadt   Heidenheim
 GERMANY3  Germany - 3.Bundesliga
  • Germany - 3.Bundesliga
18:00 Sonnenhof   Chemnitzer
18:00 Hansa Rostock   Osnabrück
 GERMANY4  Germany - Regionalliga Nord
  • Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18:30 Hannover B   Havelse
18:30 Drochtersen/A.   Braunschweig B
 GERMANY5  Germany - Regionalliga Nord/Ost
  • Germany - Regionalliga Nord/Ost
18:00 Nordhausen   Oberlausitz
18:30 Luckenwalde   Neustrelitz
 GERMANY6  Germany - Regionalliga West
  • Germany - Regionalliga West
17:30 Düsseldorf B   KFC Uerdingen
18:00 SC Verl   Westfalia Rhyn.
19:00 M'gladbach B   Wiedenbrück
 GERMANY8  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
  • Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18:00 Schweinfurt   VfR Garching
18:00 Illertissen   Augsburg B
18:00 Buchbach   Memmingen
 GERMANY10  Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
  • Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
18:30 Osdorf   Rugenbergen
18:30 Condor Hamburg   Süderelbe
 HOLLAND2  Holland - Jupiler League
  • Holland - Jupiler League
19:00 FC Volendam   NEC
19:00 Fortuna Sittard   FC Eindhoven
19:00 FC Oss   FC Den Bosch
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht   MVV Maastricht
19:00 Jong PSV   RKC Waalwijk
19:00 Jong AZ   FC Emmen
19:00 Helmond Sport   Telstar
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles   Jong Ajax
19:00 FC Dordrecht   De Graafschap
19:00 Almere City FC   Cambuur
 IRAN  Iran - Pro League
  • Iran - Pro League
14:20 Zob Ahan   Pars Jonoubi
 IRELAND  Ireland - Premier League
  • Ireland - Premier League
19:45 Limerick   Galway Utd
19:45 Dundalk   Bohemians
19:45 St Patricks   Cork City
19:45 Bray   Shamrock
20:00 Finn Harps   Drogheda
 ITALY2  Italy - Serie B
  • Italy - Serie B
18:00 Cremonese   Brescia
20:00 Bari   Cittadella
 ITALY4  Italy - Serie C - Group B
  • Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:45 Padova   Bassano Virtus
 JAPAN2  Japan - J2 League
  • Japan - J2 League
10:30 Yokohama   Machida Zelvia
 JORDAN  Jordan - Premier League
  • Jordan - Premier League
17:30 Al Jazeera   Al Ahly (JOR)
17:30 Al Wehdat   Al Baq'a
 KUWAIT  Kuwait - Premier League
  • Kuwait - Premier League
15:40 Al Kuwait   Al Tadhamon
18:10 Al Jahra   Al Qadsia
 MOLDOVA  Moldova - Divizia Nationala
  • Moldova - Divizia Nationala
13:00 Sp. Chiscareni   Sfintul Gheorgh
13:00 Dacia Chisinau   FC Zaria
15:00 Zimbru   Speranta
 MOROCCO  Morocco - Botola Pro
  • Morocco - Botola Pro
17:00 Raja Casablanca   Khenifra
17:00 Racing Casa.   Rapide Oued Z.
17:00 Khouribga   FUS Rabat
17:00 Marrakech   Olympique Safi
17:00 Ittihad Tanger   Hassania Agadir
17:00 Hoceima   Difaa El Jadida
17:00 FAR Rabat   MAT Tetouan
17:00 Berkane   Wyd. Casablanca
17:00 FAR Rabat   Difaa El Jadida
19:00 Marrakech   Ittihad Tanger
 NORTHERNIRELAND  NorthernIreland - Premiership
  • NorthernIreland - Premiership
20:00 Ards   Warrenpoint
 POLAND  Poland - Ekstraklasa
  • Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin   Piast Gliwice
19:30 Gornik Zabrze   Korona Kielce
 QATAR  Qatar - Stars League
  • Qatar - Stars League
15:25 Al Khor   Al Markhiya SC
15:25 Al Sailiya   Al Rayyan
17:35 Al Arabi Doha   Al Sadd
 ROMANIA  Romania - Liga 1
  • Romania - Liga 1
16:00 Gaz Metan   CSMS Iasi
18:45 Concordia   CSU Craiova
 SAUDIARABIA  SaudiArabia - Professional League
  • SaudiArabia - Professional League
15:50 Al Fateh   Al Ettifaq
17:55 Al Taawon   Al Faisaly
 SERBIA  Serbia - Super Liga
  • Serbia - Super Liga
17:00 Vojvodina   Radnicki Nis
 SERBIA2  Serbia - Prva Liga
  • Serbia - Prva Liga
13:30 Teleoptik   Indija
 SINGAPORE  Singapore - S League
  • Singapore - S League
12:30 Home United   Khalsa
 SLOVAKIA2  Slovakia - 2. Liga
  • Slovakia - 2. Liga
13:30 Part. Bardejov   Podbrezova B
17:00 Pohronie   SKF Sered
 SLOVENIA  Slovenia - 1st SNL
  • Slovenia - 1st SNL
19:20 Olim. Ljubljana   Triglav
 SOUTHAFRICA  SouthAfrica - PSL
  • SouthAfrica - PSL
23:00 Maritzburg Utd   SuperSport Utd
 SPAIN2  Spain - Segunda Division
  • Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Osasuna   Barcelona B
 SWEDEN  Sweden - Allsvenskan
  • Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00 Orebro   Halmstads BK
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland - Challenge League
  • Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 Vaduz   Neuchâtel Xamax
 TURKEY  Turkey - Super Lig
  • Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Goztepe   Alanyaspor
18:00 Antalyaspor   Kasimpasa
 TURKEY2  Turkey - 1. Lig
  • Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00 Adanaspor   Ankaragucu
 TURKEY3  Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
  • Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
23:00 Sakaryaspor   Nazilli
 UAE  UAE - Pro League
  • UAE - Pro League
14:00 Al Nasr Dubai   Ajman
17:00 Al Jazira   Al Wasl Dubai
 UKRAINE2  Ukraine - Persha Liga
  • Ukraine - Persha Liga
15:00 Inhulets   Avanhard Kram.
16:00 Volyn Lutsk   Desna
 UZBEKISTAN  Uzbekistan - PFL
  • Uzbekistan - PFL
12:00 Jizzax   Bekobod
12:00 Zarafshon   Lok. Tashkent
12:00 Olimaliq   Mashal
12:00 Obod   Neftchi Fargona
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi   Samarqand
 VIETNAM  Vietnam - V League
  • Vietnam - V League
11:00 Song Lam Nghe   Hai Phong
 WALES  Wales - Premier League
  • Wales - Premier League
19:45 Prestatyn Town   Bangor City
20:00 Aberystwyth   The New Saints