ENGLAND  England - Premier League
20:00 Everton   Newcastle Utd
 ITALY  Italy - Serie A
19:45 Genoa   Hellas Verona
 SPAIN  Spain - La Liga
20:00 Athletic Bilbao   Levante
 PORTUGAL  Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 FC Porto   Vitoria Setubal
 ALBANIA  Albania - Super League
18:00 Partizani   Skenderbeu
 ARGENTINA  Argentina - Primera Division
23:00 Colon   Patronato
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina - Primera B Nacional
19:35 Dep. Riestra   Aldosivi
00:30 Santamarina   Ferro Carril
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina - Primera B Metro.
19:30 V. San Carlos   Dep. Espanol
19:30 UAI Urquiza   Almirante Brown
19:30 San Telmo   Colegiales
19:30 Fenix   San Miguel
 ARGENTINA5  Argentina - Primera D
19:30 Dep. Paraguayo   Atlas
 AUSTRIA2  Austria - Erste Liga
17:30 FAC Wien   Ried SV
 BELARUS  Belarus - Premier League
16:45 Dnepr Mogilev   Soligorsk
18:45 FC Vitebsk   BATE Borisov
 BRAZIL  Brazil - Serie A
00:00 Sport Recife   Botafogo
 BULGARIA  Bulgaria - 1st league
18:00 Lok. Plovdiv   Septemvri Sofia
 BULGARIA2  Bulgaria - 2nd league
15:30 Tsarsko Selo   Montana
15:30 Botev Galabovo   Botev Vratsa
 COLOMBIA  Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
02:00 Santa Fe 2 - 1 Itagüí Leones
 CROATIA  Croatia - 1. HNL
15:00 Inter Zapresic   Rudes
17:00 Cibalia   Slaven
 CROATIA2  Croatia - 2. HNL
16:00 Hajduk Split B   Gorica
 CYPRUS  Cyprus - Division 1
17:00 Olympiakos Nic.   Alki Oroklini
 DENMARK  Denmark - Superligaen
18:00 AGF Aarhus   Hobro IK
 EGYPT  Egypt - Premier League
17:00 El Geish   Al Mokawloon
19:15 Misr El Makasa   Al Ittihad
 ENGLAND7  England - National League South
19:45 Wealdstone   East Thurrock
 ENGLAND8  England - Isthmian league
19:45 Kingstonian   Staines Town
 ENGLAND9  England - Northern league
19:45 Mickleover Sp.   Stalybridge
 ENGLAND10  England - Southern league
19:45 Hitchin Town   Dorchester
 ENGLAND11  England - PL 2 Div. 1
19:00 Swansea U23   Sunderland U23
19:00 Leicester U23   Derby U23
 ENGLAND12  England - PL 2 Div. 2
13:00 Newcastle U23   Fulham U23
19:00 Wolves U23   Brighton U23
19:00 West Brom U23   Blackburn U23
19:00 Reading U23   Stoke City U23
19:00 Southampton U23   Middlesbr. U23
19:00 Aston Villa U23   Norwich U23
 FRANCE2  France - Ligue 2
19:45 AC Ajaccio   Lens
 GERMANY2  Germany - 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Holstein Kiel   FC Nürnberg
 GERMANY3  Germany - 3.Bundesliga
17:30 Zwickau   Karlsruher SC
 ITALY2  Italy - Serie B
19:30 Frosinone   Empoli
 ITALY4  Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:30 AlbinoLeffe   Reggiana
 ITALY5  Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:45 Catania   Trapani
 ITALY6  Italy - Primavera 1
13:30 Milan-U19   Roma-U19
 LATVIA  Latvia - Virsliga
17:00 Metta   Liepaja
 MOROCCO  Morocco - Botola Pro
16:00 Rapide Oued Z.   Ittihad Tanger
 NIGERIA  Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 MFM   Rivers United
16:00 Heartland FC   Plateau United
 NORWAY  Norway - Eliteserien
18:00 Odd BK   Sarpsborg 08
 NORWAY4  Norway - Division 2 - Gr. 2
15:00 Vidar   Valerenga B
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay - Primera Div. - Clausura
22:40 Deportivo Santa   Sol de America
00:50 Sport. Luqueno   Dep. Capiata
 POLAND  Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Lechia Gdansk   KS Cracovia
 PORTUGAL2  Portugal - Segunda Liga
15:00 Sporting CP B   Benfica B
 RUSSIA  Russia - Premier League
17:30 Spartak Moscow   Akhmat Grozny
 SERBIA2  Serbia - Prva Liga
15:00 Indija   Novi Pazar
 SWEDEN  Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00 Malmoe FF   Brommapojkarna
18:00 Elfsborg   Djurgarden
18:00 Norrkoping   Sirius
 SWEDEN4  Sweden - Div 1 - Södra
18:30 Kristianstads   Angelholm
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 Servette   Neuchâtel Xamax
 TURKEY  Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Fenerbahce   Antalyaspor
 UKRAINE2  Ukraine - Persha Liga
15:00 Helios   Kolos Kovalivka
15:30 Mykolaiv   Poltava
16:00 Obolon-Brovar   Rukh Vynnyky