AUSTRALIA3  Australia - NPL Victoria
11:15 Pascoe Vale   Avondale
11:30 Oakleigh C.   Port Melbourne
 AUSTRALIA4  Australia - NPL Queensland
10:00 Redlands Utd   Olympic FC
 BELARUS  Belarus - Premier League
16:45 Neman Grodno   Slutsk
18:45 BATE Borisov   FC Minsk
 BOLIVIA  Bolivia - Primera Div. - Clausura
16:00 Oriente   Aurora
 BRAZIL  Brazil - Serie A
01:00 Atletico PR   Internacional
 BRAZIL2  Brazil - Serie B
23:15 Criciuma   Londrina
00:30 Sampaio Correa   Goias
 COLOMBIA  Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
23:00 Petrolera   La Equidad
 CZECHREPUBLIC  CzechRepublic - 1st league
17:30 Dukla Prague   Viktoria Plzen
 CZECHREPUBLIC2  CzechRepublic - 2nd league
16:00 Usti nad Labem   Banik Sokolov
18:00 Znojmo   Varnsdorf
 ESTONIA  Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30 Flora Tallinn   Viljandi
 FINLAND4  Finland - Kakkonen Group B
17:00 Kiffen   MuSa
 GERMANY8  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:30 Bayreuth   SV Heimstetten
17:30 Pipinsried   Burghausen
17:30 VfR Garching   Memmingen
17:30 SV Viktoria Asc   1860 Rosenheim
18:00 FC Bayern B   FC Nürnberg B
18:00 Augsburg B   Buchbach
 ICELAND2  Iceland - 1. Deild
20:15 Throttur R.   Njardvik
 INDONESIA  Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30 PS TIRA   Pusam. Borneo
 IRELAND  Ireland - Premier League
19:45 Bohemians   Bray
20:00 St Patricks   Limerick
 IRELAND2  Ireland - 1st Division
19:45 UCD   Galway Utd
19:45 Drogheda   Athlone Town
19:45 Cabinteely   Cobh Ramblers
20:00 Finn Harps   Shelbourne
 MALAYSIA  Malaysia - Super League
09:45 Pahang   PKNS
14:00 Perak   Kedah
14:00 Melaka Utd   Selangor
14:00 Kuala Lumpur   Negeri Sembilan
14:00 Johor   Kelantan
 POLAND2  Poland - 1. Liga
16:45 Garbarnia Kr.   Stal Mielec
18:30 Chrobry Glogow   LKS Lodz
19:00 Chojniczanka   Sandecja Nowy
 POLAND3  Poland - 2. Liga
17:00 ROW Rybnik   Stal Stalowa
 SERBIA  Serbia - Super Liga
19:00 Vojvodina   Mladost Lucani
 SLOVAKIA2  Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:30 Lok. Kosice   FC Petrzalka 18
 SLOVENIA  Slovenia - 1st SNL
17:00 Aluminij   NK Celje
 SWEDEN3  Sweden - Div 1 - Norra
18:00 Nykopings   Assyriska
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 Lausanne   SC Kriens
 VIETNAM  Vietnam - V League
11:00 Can Tho   Saigon FC