Norway - Division 3 - Gr. 6
Fri 12 Apr   Honefoss 6 - 0 Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 13 Apr   Floya 4 - 3 Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 13 Apr   Finnsnes 0 - 0 Harstad
Sat 13 Apr   Melbo IL 1 - 2 Gjellerasen
Sat 13 Apr   Lillestrom B 6 - 0 Leknes
Sun 14 Apr   Skjetten 0 - 1 Skjervoy
Mon 15 Apr   Junkeren 8 - 0 Tromsų B
Mon 22 Apr   Skjervoy 2 - 2 Finnsnes
Mon 22 Apr   Harstad 0 - 2 Floya
Mon 22 Apr   Leknes 0 - 0 Melbo IL
Mon 22 Apr   Tromsų B 4 - 1 Honefoss
Tue 23 Apr   Bodų/Glimt B 2 - 1 Junkeren
Tue 23 Apr   Gjellerasen 0 - 1 Lillestrom B
Tue 23 Apr   Ullensaker/K. B 4 - 2 Skjetten
Sat 27 Apr   Melbo IL 3 - 2 Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 27 Apr   Honefoss 3 - 0 Leknes
Sun 28 Apr   Junkeren 3 - 1 Gjellerasen
Sun 28 Apr   Skjetten pp. Harstad
Mon 29 Apr   Floya 4 - 2 Tromsų B
Sat 4 May   Tromsų B 1 - 1 Melbo IL
Sat 4 May   Bodų/Glimt B 5 - 2 Skjetten
Sun 5 May   Skjervoy 4 - 3 Junkeren
Sun 5 May   Leknes 0 - 2 Finnsnes
Sun 5 May   Harstad 2 - 0 Honefoss
Sun 5 May   Gjellerasen 2 - 2 Floya
Mon 6 May   Ullensaker/K. B 0 - 0 Lillestrom B
Sat 11 May   Bodų/Glimt B 4 - 0 Harstad
Sat 11 May   Tromsų B 3 - 0 Leknes
Sat 11 May   Melbo IL 1 - 0 Skjervoy
Sat 11 May   Skjetten 0 - 1 Gjellerasen
Sun 12 May   Finnsnes 7 - 0 Lillestrom B
Sun 12 May   Junkeren 3 - 4 Floya
Mon 13 May   Honefoss 1 - 3 Ullensaker/K. B
Wed 15 May   Lillestrom B 0 - 2 Skjervoy
Thu 16 May   Harstad 0 - 3 Melbo IL
Sat 18 May   Floya 2 - 3 Finnsnes
Sat 18 May   Ullensaker/K. B 3 - 2 Junkeren
Sun 19 May   Skjervoy 2 - 1 Honefoss
Sun 19 May   Leknes 2 - 2 Skjetten
Sun 19 May   Gjellerasen 3 - 1 Tromsų B
Mon 20 May   Lillestrom B 1 - 1 Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 25 May   Melbo IL Floya
Sat 25 May   Junkeren Leknes
Sat 25 May   Tromsų B Harstad
Sun 26 May   Bodų/Glimt B Skjervoy
Sun 26 May   Skjetten Finnsnes
Sun 26 May   Honefoss Lillestrom B
Mon 27 May   Gjellerasen Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 1 Jun   Harstad Junkeren
Sun 2 Jun   Skjervoy Gjellerasen
Sun 2 Jun   Floya Skjetten
Sun 2 Jun   Lillestrom B Melbo IL
Sun 2 Jun   Finnsnes Honefoss
Sun 2 Jun   Leknes Bodų/Glimt B
Mon 3 Jun   Ullensaker/K. B Tromsų B
Fri 7 Jun   Gjellerasen Bodų/Glimt B
Fri 7 Jun   Tromsų B Skjervoy
Sat 8 Jun   Floya Leknes
Sun 9 Jun   Melbo IL Finnsnes
Sun 9 Jun   Skjetten Lillestrom B

To the top

Sun 9 Jun   Junkeren Honefoss
Mon 10 Jun   Ullensaker/K. B Harstad
Fri 14 Jun   Skjervoy Floya
Sat 15 Jun   Honefoss Skjetten
Sat 15 Jun   Leknes Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 15 Jun   Finnsnes Junkeren
Sun 16 Jun   Harstad Gjellerasen
Sun 16 Jun   Bodų/Glimt B Melbo IL
Mon 17 Jun   Lillestrom B Tromsų B
Sat 22 Jun   Harstad Leknes
Sat 22 Jun   Melbo IL Skjetten
Sun 23 Jun   Junkeren Lillestrom B
Sun 23 Jun   Ullensaker/K. B Skjervoy
Sun 23 Jun   Floya Honefoss
Sun 23 Jun   Gjellerasen Finnsnes
Mon 24 Jun   Tromsų B Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 20 Jul   Honefoss Melbo IL
Sat 20 Jul   Leknes Gjellerasen
Sat 20 Jul   Skjervoy Harstad
Sun 21 Jul   Finnsnes Tromsų B
Sun 21 Jul   Lillestrom B Floya
Sun 21 Jul   Skjetten Junkeren
Mon 22 Jul   Bodų/Glimt B Ullensaker/K. B
Fri 26 Jul   Ullensaker/K. B Finnsnes
Sat 27 Jul   Gjellerasen Honefoss
Sat 27 Jul   Junkeren Melbo IL
Sat 27 Jul   Leknes Skjervoy
Sat 27 Jul   Tromsų B Skjetten
Sun 28 Jul   Floya Bodų/Glimt B
Sun 28 Jul   Harstad Lillestrom B
Wed 31 Jul   Finnsnes Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 3 Aug   Finnsnes Floya
Sat 3 Aug   Honefoss Junkeren
Sat 3 Aug   Melbo IL Harstad
Sat 3 Aug   Skjetten Leknes
Sun 4 Aug   Bodų/Glimt B Gjellerasen
Mon 5 Aug   Lillestrom B Ullensaker/K. B
Mon 5 Aug   Skjervoy Tromsų B
Sat 10 Aug   Floya Melbo IL
Sat 10 Aug   Leknes Honefoss
Sun 11 Aug   Junkeren Skjervoy
Sun 11 Aug   Finnsnes Skjetten
Sun 11 Aug   Harstad Bodų/Glimt B
Mon 12 Aug   Tromsų B Lillestrom B
Mon 12 Aug   Ullensaker/K. B Gjellerasen
Thu 15 Aug   Lillestrom B Junkeren
Sat 17 Aug   Skjervoy Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 17 Aug   Bodų/Glimt B Leknes
Sun 18 Aug   Melbo IL Tromsų B
Sun 18 Aug   Gjellerasen Harstad
Sun 18 Aug   Skjetten Floya
Sun 18 Aug   Honefoss Finnsnes
Fri 23 Aug   Floya Skjervoy
Sat 24 Aug   Junkeren Harstad
Sat 24 Aug   Finnsnes Melbo IL
Sat 24 Aug   Skjetten Honefoss
Sat 24 Aug   Tromsų B Gjellerasen
Sun 25 Aug   Leknes Lillestrom B
Sun 25 Aug   Ullensaker/K. B Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 31 Aug   Gjellerasen Leknes

To the top

Sat 31 Aug   Skjervoy Skjetten
Sun 1 Sep   Melbo IL Junkeren
Sun 1 Sep   Lillestrom B Finnsnes
Sun 1 Sep   Honefoss Floya
Mon 2 Sep   Bodų/Glimt B Tromsų B
Mon 2 Sep   Harstad Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 7 Sep   Honefoss Gjellerasen
Sun 8 Sep   Skjervoy Bodų/Glimt B
Sun 8 Sep   Floya Lillestrom B
Sun 8 Sep   Skjetten Melbo IL
Sun 8 Sep   Tromsų B Junkeren
Sun 8 Sep   Finnsnes Ullensaker/K. B
Sun 8 Sep   Leknes Harstad
Fri 13 Sep   Bodų/Glimt B Floya
Fri 13 Sep   Junkeren Finnsnes
Sat 14 Sep   Ullensaker/K. B Leknes
Sun 15 Sep   Gjellerasen Skjervoy
Sun 15 Sep   Melbo IL Honefoss
Mon 16 Sep   Harstad Tromsų B
Mon 16 Sep   Lillestrom B Skjetten
Sat 21 Sep   Skjervoy Leknes
Sun 22 Sep   Finnsnes Gjellerasen
Sun 22 Sep   Floya Junkeren
Sun 22 Sep   Honefoss Harstad
Sun 22 Sep   Skjetten Bodų/Glimt B
Sun 22 Sep   Melbo IL Lillestrom B
Mon 23 Sep   Tromsų B Ullensaker/K. B
Fri 27 Sep   Bodų/Glimt B Finnsnes
Fri 27 Sep   Ullensaker/K. B Floya
Sat 28 Sep   Leknes Tromsų B
Sat 28 Sep   Harstad Skjervoy
Sat 28 Sep   Junkeren Skjetten
Sun 29 Sep   Gjellerasen Melbo IL
Mon 30 Sep   Lillestrom B Honefoss
Fri 4 Oct   Melbo IL Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 5 Oct   Finnsnes Leknes
Sun 6 Oct   Floya Gjellerasen
Sun 6 Oct   Honefoss Skjervoy
Sun 6 Oct   Lillestrom B Harstad
Mon 7 Oct   Junkeren Ullensaker/K. B
Mon 7 Oct   Skjetten Tromsų B
Sat 12 Oct   Skjervoy Lillestrom B
Sun 13 Oct   Harstad Skjetten
Sun 13 Oct   Leknes Floya
Sun 13 Oct   Ullensaker/K. B Melbo IL
Sun 13 Oct   Bodų/Glimt B Honefoss
Sun 13 Oct   Gjellerasen Junkeren
Sun 13 Oct   Tromsų B Finnsnes
Sat 19 Oct   Finnsnes Skjervoy
Sat 19 Oct   Floya Harstad
Sat 19 Oct   Honefoss Tromsų B
Sat 19 Oct   Junkeren Bodų/Glimt B
Sat 19 Oct   Lillestrom B Gjellerasen
Sat 19 Oct   Melbo IL Leknes
Sat 19 Oct   Skjetten Ullensaker/K. B
Sat 26 Oct   Bodų/Glimt B Lillestrom B
Sat 26 Oct   Gjellerasen Skjetten
Sat 26 Oct   Harstad Finnsnes
Sat 26 Oct   Leknes Junkeren
Sat 26 Oct   Skjervoy Melbo IL

To the top

Sat 26 Oct   Tromsų B Floya
Sat 26 Oct   Ullensaker/K. B Honefoss
Match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Please check the official sources for the latest changes in match scheduling.

To the top
 
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts stats
1  Floya 6 4 1 1 18 13 +5 13
2  Skjervoy 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13
3  Finnsnes 5 3 2 0 14 4 +10 11
4  Melbo IL 6 3 2 1 9 5 +4 11
5  Ullensaker/K. B 6 3 1 2 15 12 +3 10
6  Bodų/Glimt B 5 3 1 1 12 10 +2 10
7  Gjellerasen 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
8  Lillestrom B 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8
9  Tromsų B 6 2 1 3 11 17 -6 7
10  Junkeren 6 2 0 4 20 14 +6 6
11  Honefoss 6 2 0 4 12 11 +1 6
12  Harstad 5 1 1 3 2 9 -7 4
13  Leknes 6 0 2 4 2 16 -14 2
14  Skjetten 5 0 1 4 6 13 -7 1


Finnsnes have won their last 3 matches.



22% of regular season completed
40 matches / 182
Home wins :  52%
Over 1.5 goals :  82%
Draws :  20%
Over 2.5 goals :  68%
Away wins :  28%
Over 3.5 goals :  52%
Goals :  149 Goals p. match (Home) :  2.40
Goals p. match :  3.73 Goals p. match (Away) :  1.33
    Both teams scored :  52%
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the regular season excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.