Sweden - Div 2 - Norrland


Sat 6 Apr   Pitea IF 2 - 1 Ostersund IFK
Sat 6 Apr   Anundsjo 1 - 7 Gottne IF
Sat 6 Apr   Skelleftea 3 - 0 IFK Umeň
Sat 6 Apr   Ytterhogdals IK 7 - 0 Sandviks IK
Sat 6 Apr   Umea FC Akad. 1 - 1 IFK Lulea
Sun 7 Apr   Timra 3 - 4 Friska Viljor F
Sun 7 Apr   Kramfors Allian 1 - 1 Taftea IK
Sat 13 Apr   Friska Viljor F 1 - 1 Skelleftea
Sat 13 Apr   IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Timra
Sat 13 Apr   IFK Umeň 3 - 0 Anundsjo
Sat 13 Apr   Sandviks IK 1 - 0 Kramfors Allian
Sat 13 Apr   Taftea IK 1 - 2 Pitea IF
Sun 14 Apr   Ostersund IFK 5 - 0 Umea FC Akad.
Sun 14 Apr   Gottne IF 3 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK
Wed 17 Apr   Kramfors Allian 0 - 2 Gottne IF
Wed 17 Apr   Timra 1 - 2 Ostersund IFK
Thu 18 Apr   Friska Viljor F 2 - 1 IFK Umeň
Thu 18 Apr   Sandviks IK 0 - 2 Pitea IF
Thu 18 Apr   Skelleftea 2 - 3 IFK Lulea
Thu 18 Apr   Umea FC Akad. 1 - 2 Taftea IK
Mon 22 Apr   Ytterhogdals IK 3 - 0 Anundsjo
Sat 27 Apr   Ostersund IFK 0 - 1 Skelleftea
Sat 27 Apr   Anundsjo 3 - 0 Kramfors Allian
Sat 27 Apr   IFK Lulea 1 - 2 Friska Viljor F
Sat 27 Apr   Sandviks IK 1 - 1 Umea FC Akad.
Sat 27 Apr   Taftea IK 1 - 0 Timra
Sat 27 Apr   Gottne IF 1 - 1 Pitea IF
Sat 27 Apr   IFK Umeň 0 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 4 May   Skelleftea 3 - 0 Taftea IK
Sat 4 May   Friska Viljor F 3 - 5 Ostersund IFK
Sat 4 May   Kramfors Allian 1 - 4 Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 4 May   Timra 2 - 0 Sandviks IK
Sat 4 May   Umea FC Akad. 2 - 1 Gottne IF
Sun 5 May   Pitea IF 2 - 2 Anundsjo
Sun 5 May   IFK Lulea 3 - 1 IFK Umeň
Sat 11 May   IFK Umeň 1 - 1 Kramfors Allian
Sat 11 May   Sandviks IK 2 - 4 Skelleftea
Sat 11 May   Taftea IK 2 - 3 Friska Viljor F
Sat 11 May   Anundsjo 0 - 2 Umea FC Akad.
Sat 11 May   Gottne IF 3 - 2 Timra
Sun 12 May   Ostersund IFK 3 - 0 IFK Lulea
Sun 12 May   Ytterhogdals IK 2 - 2 Pitea IF
Sat 18 May   Friska Viljor F 6 - 0 Sandviks IK
Sat 18 May   Skelleftea 2 - 2 Gottne IF
Sat 18 May   Timra 6 - 2 Anundsjo
Sat 18 May   Ostersund IFK 1 - 1 IFK Umeň
Sat 18 May   Pitea IF 3 - 0 Kramfors Allian
Sat 18 May   Umea FC Akad. 0 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK
Sun 19 May   IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Taftea IK
Fri 24 May   Kramfors Allian 0 - 2 Umea FC Akad.
Sat 25 May   Anundsjo 0 - 3 Skelleftea
Sat 25 May   Gottne IF 0 - 0 Friska Viljor F
Sat 25 May   IFK Umeň 2 - 0 Pitea IF
Sat 25 May   Ytterhogdals IK 3 - 0 Timra
Sat 25 May   Sandviks IK 1 - 1 IFK Lulea
Sat 25 May   Taftea IK 0 - 2 Ostersund IFK
Wed 29 May   Umea FC Akad. 1 - 7 Pitea IF
Thu 30 May   Friska Viljor F 3 - 1 Anundsjo
Thu 30 May   IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Gottne IF
Thu 30 May   Skelleftea 4 - 2 Ytterhogdals IK

To the top

Thu 30 May   Timra 5 - 3 Kramfors Allian
Thu 30 May   Ostersund IFK 4 - 1 Sandviks IK
Thu 30 May   Taftea IK 0 - 0 IFK Umeň
Sun 2 Jun   Anundsjo 0 - 5 IFK Lulea
Sun 2 Jun   Gottne IF 0 - 0 Ostersund IFK
Sun 2 Jun   Pitea IF 5 - 4 Timra
Sun 2 Jun   Kramfors Allian 0 - 2 Skelleftea
Sun 2 Jun   Ytterhogdals IK 0 - 3 Friska Viljor F
Mon 3 Jun   IFK Umeň 4 - 2 Umea FC Akad.
Tue 4 Jun   Sandviks IK 0 - 0 Taftea IK
Thu 6 Jun   Skelleftea 1 - 1 Pitea IF
Fri 7 Jun   Friska Viljor F 2 - 0 Kramfors Allian
Sat 8 Jun   IFK Lulea 3 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 8 Jun   Ostersund IFK 5 - 0 Anundsjo
Sat 8 Jun   Sandviks IK 4 - 4 IFK Umeň
Sat 8 Jun   Timra 1 - 1 Umea FC Akad.
Sun 9 Jun   Taftea IK 4 - 2 Gottne IF
Sat 15 Jun   Anundsjo 1 - 3 Taftea IK
Sat 15 Jun   Gottne IF 3 - 2 Sandviks IK
Sat 15 Jun   IFK Umeň 1 - 1 Timra
Sat 15 Jun   Kramfors Allian 1 - 2 IFK Lulea
Sat 15 Jun   Umea FC Akad. 2 - 0 Skelleftea
Sat 15 Jun   Ytterhogdals IK 3 - 1 Ostersund IFK
Sun 16 Jun   Pitea IF 1 - 4 Friska Viljor F
Wed 19 Jun   Gottne IF 2 - 2 IFK Umeň
Wed 19 Jun   Sandviks IK 2 - 1 Anundsjo
Wed 19 Jun   Ostersund IFK 3 - 0 Kramfors Allian
Thu 20 Jun   Friska Viljor F 3 - 2 Umea FC Akad.
Thu 20 Jun   IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Pitea IF
Sun 23 Jun   Skelleftea 0 - 0 Timra
Sun 23 Jun   Taftea IK 2 - 5 Ytterhogdals IK
Thu 27 Jun   Pitea IF 4 - 0 Taftea IK
Sat 29 Jun   Anundsjo 2 - 0 IFK Umeň
Sat 29 Jun   Skelleftea 2 - 0 Friska Viljor F
Sat 29 Jun   Timra 0 - 3 IFK Lulea
Sat 29 Jun   Kramfors Allian 1 - 0 Sandviks IK
Sat 29 Jun   Ytterhogdals IK 1 - 2 Gottne IF
Sun 30 Jun   Umea FC Akad. 4 - 1 Ostersund IFK
Thu 4 Jul   IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Umea FC Akad.
Thu 4 Jul   IFK Umeň 0 - 3 Skelleftea
Thu 4 Jul   Friska Viljor F 2 - 3 Timra
Fri 5 Jul   Taftea IK 2 - 3 Kramfors Allian
Sat 6 Jul   Sandviks IK 1 - 7 Ytterhogdals IK
Sun 7 Jul   Ostersund IFK 2 - 4 Pitea IF
Sat 27 Jul   Gottne IF 0 - 1 Anundsjo
Sat 3 Aug   Gottne IF 2 - 2 Kramfors Allian
Sat 3 Aug   Pitea IF 4 - 2 Sandviks IK
Sat 3 Aug   Anundsjo 0 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK
Mon 5 Aug   IFK Lulea 2 - 0 Skelleftea
Mon 5 Aug   Taftea IK 0 - 3 Umea FC Akad.
Mon 5 Aug   IFK Umeň 2 - 6 Friska Viljor F
Wed 7 Aug   Ostersund IFK 4 - 0 Timra
Fri 9 Aug   Kramfors Allian 4 - 2 Anundsjo
Fri 9 Aug   Umea FC Akad. 0 - 1 Sandviks IK
Sat 10 Aug   Friska Viljor F 1 - 1 IFK Lulea
Sat 10 Aug   Skelleftea 2 - 1 Ostersund IFK
Sat 10 Aug   Timra 6 - 0 Taftea IK
Sat 10 Aug   Ytterhogdals IK 4 - 0 IFK Umeň
Sun 11 Aug   Pitea IF 4 - 0 Gottne IF
Sat 17 Aug   Anundsjo 1 - 1 Pitea IF

To the top

Sat 17 Aug   Gottne IF 6 - 0 Umea FC Akad.
Sat 17 Aug   IFK Umeň 1 - 2 IFK Lulea
Sat 17 Aug   Sandviks IK 1 - 1 Timra
Sat 17 Aug   Taftea IK 1 - 2 Skelleftea
Sat 17 Aug   Ostersund IFK 2 - 2 Friska Viljor F
Sat 17 Aug   Ytterhogdals IK 4 - 2 Kramfors Allian
Sat 24 Aug   Pitea IF 0 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 24 Aug   Friska Viljor F 5 - 2 Taftea IK
Sat 24 Aug   IFK Lulea 1 - 0 Ostersund IFK
Sat 24 Aug   Kramfors Allian 0 - 2 IFK Umeň
Sat 24 Aug   Skelleftea 4 - 0 Sandviks IK
Sat 24 Aug   Timra 1 - 4 Gottne IF
Sun 25 Aug   Umea FC Akad. 3 - 1 Anundsjo
Sat 31 Aug   Anundsjo 1 - 3 Timra
Sat 31 Aug   Gottne IF 2 - 0 Skelleftea
Sat 31 Aug   Sandviks IK 0 - 0 Friska Viljor F
Sat 31 Aug   Taftea IK 0 - 7 IFK Lulea
Sat 31 Aug   IFK Umeň 2 - 1 Ostersund IFK
Sat 31 Aug   Ytterhogdals IK 2 - 0 Umea FC Akad.
Sun 1 Sep   Kramfors Allian 1 - 0 Pitea IF
Fri 6 Sep   Umea FC Akad. 2 - 1 Kramfors Allian
Sat 7 Sep   Friska Viljor F 1 - 0 Gottne IF
Sat 7 Sep   IFK Lulea 7 - 0 Sandviks IK
Sat 7 Sep   Skelleftea 4 - 0 Anundsjo
Sat 7 Sep   Timra 1 - 3 Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 7 Sep   Ostersund IFK 0 - 3 Taftea IK
Sun 8 Sep   Pitea IF 5 - 1 IFK Umeň
Sat 14 Sep   IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Anundsjo
Sat 14 Sep   Taftea IK 2 - 2 Sandviks IK
Sat 14 Sep   Umea FC Akad. 0 - 0 IFK Umeň
Sat 14 Sep   Friska Viljor F 4 - 5 Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 14 Sep   Skelleftea 3 - 0 Kramfors Allian
Sun 15 Sep   Ostersund IFK 2 - 0 Gottne IF
Sun 15 Sep   Timra 2 - 5 Pitea IF
Sat 21 Sep   Gottne IF IFK Lulea
Sat 21 Sep   Anundsjo Friska Viljor F
Sat 21 Sep   IFK Umeň Taftea IK
Sat 21 Sep   Kramfors Allian Timra
Sat 21 Sep   Ytterhogdals IK Skelleftea
Sat 21 Sep   Pitea IF Umea FC Akad.
Sat 21 Sep   Sandviks IK Ostersund IFK
Fri 27 Sep   Umea FC Akad. Friska Viljor F
Sat 28 Sep   Ytterhogdals IK Taftea IK
Sat 28 Sep   Anundsjo Sandviks IK
Sat 28 Sep   IFK Umeň Gottne IF
Sat 28 Sep   Kramfors Allian Ostersund IFK
Sat 28 Sep   Timra Skelleftea
Sun 29 Sep   Pitea IF IFK Lulea
Fri 4 Oct   Ostersund IFK Ytterhogdals IK
Sat 5 Oct   Friska Viljor F Pitea IF
Sat 5 Oct   IFK Lulea Kramfors Allian
Sat 5 Oct   Sandviks IK Gottne IF
Sat 5 Oct   Skelleftea Umea FC Akad.
Sat 5 Oct   Taftea IK Anundsjo
Sat 5 Oct   Timra IFK Umeň
Sun 13 Oct   Anundsjo Ostersund IFK
Sun 13 Oct   Gottne IF Taftea IK
Sun 13 Oct   IFK Umeň Sandviks IK
Sun 13 Oct   Kramfors Allian Friska Viljor F
Sun 13 Oct   Pitea IF Skelleftea

To the top

Sun 13 Oct   Umea FC Akad. Timra
Sun 13 Oct   Ytterhogdals IK IFK Lulea
Match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Please check the official sources for the latest changes in match scheduling.

To the top
 
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts stats
1  IFK Lulea 22 17 3 2 60 17 +43 54
2  Ytterhogdals IK 22 16 2 4 67 29 +38 50
3  Skelleftea 22 14 4 4 46 19 +27 46
4  Friska Viljor F 22 13 5 4 57 34 +23 44
5  Pitea IF 22 12 5 5 55 33 +22 41
6  Ostersund IFK 22 10 3 9 45 30 +15 33
7  Gottne IF 22 8 7 7 43 33 +10 31
8  Umea FC Akad. 22 8 4 10 30 42 -12 28
9  Timra 22 6 4 12 43 50 -7 22
10  IFK Umeň 22 5 7 10 28 43 -15 22
11  Taftea IK 22 5 4 13 26 56 -30 19
12  Sandviks IK 22 3 7 12 21 61 -40 16
13  Kramfors Allian 22 4 3 15 21 48 -27 15
14  Anundsjo 22 3 2 17 19 66 -47 11
IFK Lulea have won their last 5 matches.
Ytterhogdals IK have won their last 8 matches.
Skelleftea have been undefeated in their last 10 home matches.
62% of Friska Viljor F's conceded goals were conceded at home.
Pitea IF conceded at least 1 goal in each of their last 10 away matches.

85% of regular season completed
154 matches / 182
Home wins :  47%
Over 1.5 goals :  88%
Draws :  19%
Over 2.5 goals :  68%
Away wins :  33%
Over 3.5 goals :  45%
Goals :  561 Goals p. match (Home) :  2.05
Goals p. match :  3.64 Goals p. match (Away) :  1.59
    Both teams scored :  54%
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the regular season excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.