SPAIN  Spain - La Liga
18:30 FC Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano  
19:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal  
20:30 Getafe - Real Madrid  
 NETHERLANDS  Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior  
19:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven  
 AUSTRALIA  Australia - A-League
05:00 Brisbane Roar 3 - 5 Adelaide Utd
 AUSTRALIA2  Australia - NPL NSW
07:45 Sydney Olympic 3 - 1 APIA Leichhardt
 AUSTRALIA3  Australia - NPL Victoria
10:00 Altona Magic 2 - 1 Port Melbourne
 AUSTRALIA6  Australia - South Australia
06:30 Adelaide City 1 - 2 Para Hills Knig
 AUSTRALIA7  Australia - Northern NSW
05:30 Adamstown R. 2 - 1 Hamilton Olym.
 AUSTRALIA8  Australia - Tasmania
04:00 Glenorchy Knigh 1 - 3 Olympia Warrior
06:15 Hobart JEEP Zeb 4 - 5 South Hobart
 BELARUS  Belarus - Premier League
16:45 Torp. Zhodino - Torpedo Minsk  
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr  
 BULGARIA  Bulgaria - 1st league
15:30 V. Bistritsa - Vereya  
18:00 Botev Vratsa - OFK Etar  
 COLOMBIA  Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
02:30 Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 Ind. Medellin
 CZECHREPUBLIC2  Czech Republic - 2nd league
16:00 Trinec - Hradec Kralove  
16:00 Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem  
 ELSALVADOR2  El Salvador - Primera Div. - Clausura
01:30 Chalatenango 1 - 4 Firpo
02:30 Alianza FC 3 - 1 Jocoro FC
 FINLAND  Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30 FC Honka - FC Inter  
16:30 KPV - IFK Mariehamn  
 FINLAND8  Finland - Kolmonen Keski-P. & Va.
17:30 KPS - Kaskö IK  
18:00 Kiisto - Sp. Kristina  
18:00 VPV - NIK  
 FINLAND10  Finland - Kolmonen Tampere & Sat.
17:00 FJK Forssa - NoPS  
 FINLAND12  Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & H. 1
18:30 HIFK/2 - Poxyt  
 FINLAND13  Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & H. 2
18:15 Atlantis FC/Aka - TiPS  
 FINLAND14  Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & H. 3
16:30 RiPS - Nastolan Nopsa  
17:00 Viikingit B - PKKU  
 GEORGIA  Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
16:00 Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi  
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00 FC WIT Georgia - Dila Gori  
 GUATEMALA2  Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:00 Comunicaciones 3 - 1 Coban Imperial
01:00 Dep. Chiantla 1 - 6 Municipal
03:00 Xelaju 2 - 0 Iztapa
 IRAN  Iran - Pro League
12:30 Mach. Sazi 0 - 0 Saipa
14:00 Est. Khuzestan 1 - 1 Nassaji
14:30 Paykan 3 - 2 Pars Jonoubi
 JORDAN  Jordan - Premier League
15:00 Al Jazeera - Al Sareeh  
17:30 Al Baq'a - Shabab Al Ordon  
 NORWAY7  Norway - Division 3 - Gr. 3
17:00 Viking B - Bryne 2  
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay - Primera Div. - Apertura
23:00 San Lorenzo - Sol de America  
 POLAND  Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce  
 RUSSIA  Russia - Premier League
14:00 Yenisey 2 - 1 Orenburg
16:30 Krylya Sovetov - Ural  
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow  
 RUSSIA4  Russia - PFL - East
10:00 Chita 1 - 1 Sakhalin
10:30 Zenit Irkutsk 1 - 0 Sibir Nov. B
 SWEDEN  Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:45 Djurgardens - Norrköping  
18:00 Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall  
18:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg  
 UKRAINE2  Ukraine - Persha Liga
11:00 Sumy 0 - 1 Balkany Zorya
15:00 Ahrobiznes Vol. - Prikarpatje  
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Inhulets  
 USA  USA - MLS
01:07 Minnesota Utd 0 - 0 L.A. Galaxy
03:37 Seattle 2 - 2 San Jose
 USA2  USA - USL
01:05 Tulsa 2 - 0 Colorado Spr.
03:35 LA Galaxy B 4 - 4 Rio Grande
 VENEZUELA  Venezuela - Primera Div. - Apertura
21:00 Dep. Lara - Est. Caracas