ENGLAND  England - Premier League
19:45 Cardiff City 1 - 5 Watford
19:45 West Ham Utd 3 - 1 Fulham
 ITALY  Italy - Serie A
19:30 AC Milan 3 - 0 Empoli
 SPAIN  Spain - La Liga
20:00 Espanyol 1 - 1 Huesca
 FRANCE  France - Ligue 1
18:00 Dijon 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
19:45 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Lille
 GERMANY  Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Stuttgart
 NETHERLANDS  Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00 VVV 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
 PORTUGAL  Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Belenenses
21:15 Tondela 0 - 3 FC Porto
 ALBANIA  Albania - Super League
17:00 Skenderbeu 1 - 2 KF Tirana
 ALGERIA  Algeria - Ligue 1
17:00 CA Bordj Bou A. 2 - 0 JS Saoura
 ARGENTINA  Argentina - Primera Division
22:00 Tigre 2 - 1 Patronato
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina - Primera B Metro.
20:00 San Miguel 0 - 0 Dep. Riestra
20:05 Barracas Cent. 6 - 0 Comunicaciones
21:45 Estud. Caseros 2 - 0 Talleres
 ARGENTINA5  Argentina - Primera D
20:00 Claypole 0 - 0 Atlas
20:00 Dep. Paraguayo 1 - 1 Real Pilar
 AUSTRALIA  Australia - A-League
08:50 Central Coast 3 - 5 Brisbane Roar
 AUSTRALIA3  Australia - NPL Victoria
08:45 Hume City 1 - 0 Oakleigh C.
08:45 Melb. Knights 4 - 3 Altona Magic
08:45 Pascoe Vale 2 - 4 Bentleigh
09:30 South Melbourne 1 - 0 Dandenong City
 AUSTRALIA4  Australia - NPL Queensland
09:00 Redlands Utd 0 - 8 Gold Coast Knig
 AUSTRALIA6  Australia - South Australia
09:00 Campbelltown Ci 2 - 3 Adelaide Blue E
 AUSTRALIA9  Australia - Brisbane
10:30 Centenary Storm pp. Toowong Fc
 AUSTRIA  Austria - Bundesliga
18:30 LASK Linz 2 - 0 Austria Wien
 AUSTRIA2  Austria - 2. Liga
18:10 Austria Wien B 1 - 3 Kapfenberger
18:10 BW Linz 0 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
18:10 FC Liefering 4 - 0 SV Horn
18:10 Floridsdorfer 2 - 0 Amstetten
18:10 Lafnitz pp. Wattens
 BELGIUM  Belgium - First Division A
19:30 Gent 2 - 1 Standard Liege
 BOLIVIA  Bolivia - Primera Div. - Apertura
00:45 Oriente 4 - 3 San Jose
 BRAZIL8  Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
22:30 Atletico GO 2 - 1 Aparecidense
 CHILE  Chile - Primera Division
21:00 Antofagasta 1 - 2 Union Espanola
21:00 Antofagasta pp. U. Concepcion
23:30 Colo Colo 1 - 0 U. Concepcion
 CHILE2  Chile - Primera B
23:00 Barnechea 2 - 1 Puerto Montt
23:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 San Luis
 COLOMBIA3  Colombia - Primera B - Apertura
00:30 Dep. Quindío 0 - 0 Itagüí Leones
 CROATIA  Croatia - 1st league
17:00 Rudes 2 - 4 Rijeka
 CZECHREPUBLIC  Czech Republic - 1st league
17:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
 DENMARK  Denmark - Superligaen
18:00 Aalborg BK 3 - 0 SonderjyskE
 FRANCE2  France - Ligue 2
19:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 1 Auxerre
19:00 Béziers 1 - 1 Chateauroux
19:00 Brest 3 - 1 Grenoble
19:00 Clermont 0 - 1 Lorient
19:00 Metz 2 - 0 Paris FC
19:00 Nancy 3 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
19:00 Orleans 2 - 0 Sochaux
19:00 Red Star 1 - 0 Valenciennes
19:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Le Havre
 FRANCE3  France - National
19:00 Bourg-Peronnas 3 - 0 Marignane
19:00 Concarneau 1 - 2 Lyon Duchère
19:00 Drancy 2 - 1 Entente SSG
19:00 Laval 3 - 2 Cholet
19:00 Quevilly Rouen 1 - 3 Avranches
19:00 Rodez Aveyron 4 - 1 Dunkerque
19:00 Tours 2 - 0 Le Mans
19:00 Villefranche 2 - 1 Pau FC
 GERMANY2  Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Heidenheim
17:30 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Bielefeld
 GERMANY3  Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Aalen 1 - 1 Sonnenhof
 GERMANY5  Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18:00 Babelsberg 3 - 0 Lok. Leipzig
 GERMANY6  Germany - Regionalliga West
18:30 Bonner SC 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
 GERMANY10  Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
18:30 SC Victoria 3 - 0 Osdorf
 GERMANY12  Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
19:00 Westfalia Herne 2 - 0 Hammer
 GERMANY14  Germany - Oberliga NOFV Sud
18:00 FC Eilenburg 3 - 1 Hohenstein-Er.
 GERMANY16  Germany - Oberliga Bremen
18:00 Brinkumer SV 1 - 4 Oberneuland
 GERMANY20  Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-P/S
18:00 Mechtersheim 4 - 0 Pfeddersheim
 INDIA  India - Super League
14:00 Atl. de Kolkata 1 - 3 Mumbai City
 INDIA2  India - I-League
11:30 Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Gokulam
 IRAN  Iran - Pro League
11:30 Est. Khuzestan 1 - 1 Sanat Naft
12:00 Mach. Sazi 0 - 1 Paykan
12:00 Nassaji 2 - 0 Foolad
12:00 Padideh 2 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
 IRELAND  Ireland - Premier Division
19:45 Cork City 0 - 2 Waterford
19:45 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 St Patricks
19:45 UCD 0 - 2 Bohemians
20:00 Finn Harps 1 - 1 Dundalk
20:00 Shamrock 2 - 0 Derry City
 IRELAND2  Ireland - Division 1
19:45 Athlone Town 4 - 2 Wexford
19:45 Cabinteely 0 - 3 Bray
19:45 Drogheda 4 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
19:45 Galway Utd 2 - 3 Shelbourne
19:45 Limerick 0 - 0 Longford Town
 ISRAEL2  Israel - Leumit League
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar
13:00 Hap. Ashkelon 4 - 2 Hap. Marmorek
13:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 0 Hapoel Afula
13:00 Hapoel Nir RH 0 - 1 Hap. Bnei Lod
13:00 Hapoel Rishon 3 - 1 Hapoel Akko
 ITALY2  Italy - Serie B
20:00 Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Salernitana
 ITALY6  Italy - Primavera 1
13:30 Napoli-U19 1 - 0 Udinese-U19
 JORDAN  Jordan - Premier League
14:00 Al Sareeh 2 - 4 Al Wehdat
16:30 Al Baq'a 1 - 1 Shabab Al Aqaba
 KUWAIT  Kuwait - Premier League
15:15 Al Shabab 1 - 3 Al Jahra
 MALAYSIA  Malaysia - Super League
13:00 PJ City-MIFA 0 - 2 Kedah
13:40 Kuala Lumpur 0 - 1 Terengganu
 NETHERLANDS2  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00 Cambuur 1 - 3 Dordrecht
19:00 FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
19:00 FC Twente 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
19:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Jong AZ
19:00 Jong PSV 2 - 2 Roda JC
19:00 NEC 5 - 0 Almere City
19:00 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3 FC Volendam
19:00 Telstar 0 - 2 Jong Ajax
 NORTHERNIRELAND  Northern Ireland - Premiership
19:45 Crusaders 1 - 1 Glenavon
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay - Primera Div. - Apertura
21:45 Sol de America 1 - 6 San Lorenzo
23:45 Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 Nacional
 PERU  Peru - Primera Div. - Apertura
20:30 Cajamarca 0 - 0 Carlos Manucci
 POLAND  Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
19:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
 QATAR  Qatar - Stars League
13:50 Al Khor 3 - 1 Qatar SC
16:10 Umm Salal 0 - 1 Al Kharitiyath
 ROMANIA  Romania - Liga 1
18:00 Sepsi OSK 0 - 0 Viit. Constanta
 ROMANIA2  Romania - Liga 2
12:00 Chindia Targov. 3 - 2 Aerostar Bacau
 SAUDIARABIA  Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:55 Al Taawon 4 - 1 Al Batin
15:15 Al Qadisiya 0 - 1 Al Shabab
17:25 Al-Wehda 4 - 1 Ohod
 SCOTLAND  Scotland - Premiership
19:45 Dundee FC 2 - 4 Hibernian
 SERBIA  Serbia - Super Liga
17:00 Vojvodina 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis
 SOUTHAFRICA  South Africa - PSL
18:00 Chippa Utd 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
 SPAIN2  Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Tenerife 2 - 2 Mallorca
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 Wil 1 - 1 Lausanne
 THAILAND  Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00 Ratchaburi 3 - 2 Trat FC
 TURKEY  Turkey - Super Lig
17:30 Goztepe 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
17:30 Rizespor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspo
 TURKEY2  Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00 Balikesirspor 2 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
16:00 Istanbulspor 0 - 3 Hatayspor
 UAE  UAE - Pro League
13:30 Dibba Al Fuj. 1 - 1 Emirates Club
13:30 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 3 Al Dhafra
16:15 Al Sharjah 2 - 0 Shabab Al-Ahli
 UKRAINE3  Ukraine - U21 League
10:00 Lviv U21 1 - 2 Chornomor. U21
12:00 Mariupol U21 pp. Olimpik D. U21
15:00 Lviv U21 pp. FC Poltava U21
 VENEZUELA  Venezuela - Primera Div. - Apertura
19:00 Dep. Tachira 0 - 0 Monagas
 WALES  Wales - Premier League
19:45 Bala Town 2 - 2 Newtown