ARGENTINA6  Argentina - Primera B Metro - Apertura
01:15 Talleres 3 - 2 Dep. Armenio
19:30 San Telmo 2 - 0 Arg. Quilmes
 AUSTRALIA4  Australia - NPL Queensland
10:30 Gold Coast Kn. 3 - 0 Western Pride
 AUSTRALIA8  Australia - NPL Tasmania
10:30 Devonport 6 - 2 Riverside Olym.
 AUSTRALIA9  Australia - Brisbane Premier League
10:30 Grange Thistle 1 - 1 Taringa Rovers
 BRAZIL  Brazil - Serie A
23:15 Atletico PR 0 - 1 Sao Paulo
 BRAZIL2  Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Cuiaba 3 - 0 Figueirense
01:30 Vila Nova 0 - 2 Sport Recife
23:15 Vitoria 0 - 0 America MG
 COLOMBIA2  Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
22:00 Bucaramanga 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima
00:00 Envigado 0 - 0 Atlético Junior
00:00 Once Caldas 2 - 2 Patriotas
 COLOMBIA4  Colombia - Primera B - Clausura
01:45 Itagüí Leones 0 - 0 Fortaleza
21:00 Orsomarso 0 - 0 Tigres
21:30 Real Santander 0 - 2 Atlético
   Copa Libertadores
01:30 Gręmio 0 - 1 Palmeiras
23:15 LDU de Quito 0 - 3 Boca Juniors
 DENMARK2  Denmark - 1st Division
17:30 Viborg 2 - 2 Fredericia
18:00 Hvidovre 0 - 0 Fremad Amager
18:00 Kolding IF 1 - 1 Vejle BK
18:00 Nykobing 0 - 1 Nćstved
18:00 Roskilde 2 - 3 HB Koge
18:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Skive
 DENMARK3  Denmark - 2. Division Gr. 1
17:30 Avarta 1 - 0 FA 2000
17:30 Hillerod 1 - 2 Helsingor
17:30 Vanlose 0 - 1 Bronshoj
18:00 B 93 0 - 0 Frem
18:00 HIK 2 - 0 Skovshoved
18:00 Slagelse 1 - 0 Holbćk B&I
 DENMARK4  Denmark - 2. Division Gr. 2
17:30 Nćsby 0 - 4 Middelfart
17:30 Vejgaard B 2 - 2 Brabrand
17:30 VSK Ĺrhus 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
17:45 Sydvest 3 - 3 Ringkobing
18:00 AB 1 - 0 Dalum IF
18:00 Thisted FC 0 - 0 Jammerbugt
 ENGLAND2  England - Championship
19:45 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Huddersfield
19:45 Charlton 1 - 1 Nottm Forest
19:45 Fulham 4 - 0 Millwall
19:45 Leeds Utd 1 - 0 Brentford
19:45 Preston 3 - 1 Stoke City
19:45 QP Rangers 1 - 3 Swansea City
20:00 West Bromwich 1 - 1 Reading
 ENGLAND8  England - Isthmian league
19:45 Cray Wanderers 3 - 2 Margate
 FAROEISLANDS  FaroeIslands - Premier League
19:00 Klaksvik 0 - 2 B36 Torshavn
 FINLAND6  Finland - Kolmonen Ita-& Keski-S.
17:00 JJK Jyväskylä 2 - 0 Warkaus JK
 FINLAND7  Finland - Kolmonen Kaakkois-S.
17:00 Edustus IPS 0 - 1 Virky
 FINLAND9  Finland - Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
17:00 TP-47 0 - 1 RoPo
 FINLAND10  Finland - Kolmonen Tampere & Sat.
16:30 TP-T 2 - 6 NoPS
18:00 TPV B 1 - 3 Loiske
 FINLAND12  Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & H. 1
16:30 BK-46 1 - 4 NuPS
16:30 FC HIK 2 - 3 EIF B
 GERMANY5  Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18:00 RW Erfurt 1 - 2 Meuselwitz
 GERMANY20  Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-P/S
18:00 R. Völklingen 0 - 1 TuS Koblenz
 ICELAND3  Iceland - 2. Deild
18:30 Fjardabyggd 4 - 4 Trottur Vogar
18:30 Leiknir F. 6 - 0 Tindastóll
19:00 Dalvík/Reynir 3 - 1 Völsungur
19:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 3 Vestri
19:00 Vidir 2 - 2 Kári
20:15 KFG Gardabaer 1 - 3 Selfoss
 NORWAY2  Norway - 1st Division
17:00 Jerv 2 - 2 KFUM
17:00 Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Strřmmen
17:00 Notodden 2 - 3 Nest-Sotra
17:00 Sandefjord 1 - 0 Raufoss
17:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 1 Sogndal
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
 NORWAY3  Norway - Division 2 - Gr. 1
16:00 Levanger 0 - 3 Kvik Halden
 POLAND2  Poland - 1. Liga
16:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
16:30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
18:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Odra Opole
18:00 GKS Tychy 5 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
18:00 Grudziadz 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
18:00 Puszcza Niep. 0 - 2 Zag. Sosnowiec
19:00 Chojniczanka 0 - 3 Miedz Legnica
19:00 Nieciecza 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
19:30 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy
 POLAND3  Poland - 2. Liga
16:00 Elana Torun 1 - 1 SKRA Czestoch.
16:00 Garbarnia Kr. 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
16:00 Lech Poznan B 2 - 1 Legionowo
16:00 Resovia 1 - 1 Drutex Bytovia
16:00 Stal Stalowa 0 - 1 Blekitni Starg.
17:50 Widzew Lodz 2 - 2 Gornik Leczna
18:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag
18:00 Polkowice 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow
18:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
 POLAND4  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1
17:00 Leg. Warszawa B 3 - 0 Polonia Warsch.
 QATAR  Qatar - Stars League
15:20 Al Sadd 4 - 1 Al Wakrah
17:30 Qatar SC 1 - 2 Al-Duhail SC
 SWEDEN6  Sweden - Div 2 - N Svealand
18:30 IFK Mora FK 1 - 4 Sundbybergs
 USA  USA - MLS
00:00 New York City 1 - 0 Columbus
 USA2  USA - USL Championship
00:00 North Carolina 4 - 2 Tampa Bay
 USA3  USA - NWSL
00:30 Chicago W 1 - 2 Orlando W
00:30 Washington W 0 - 0 Utah Royals W