Champions League
17:55 Atletico Madrid - Leverkusen  
17:55 Shakhtar - Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Club Brugge - Paris SG  
20:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid  
20:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv M.  
20:00 Manchester City - Atalanta  
20:00 Olympiakos - Bayern Munich  
20:00 Tottenham - Red Star  
 ENGLAND2  England - Championship
19:45 Birmingham City - Blackburn  
19:45 Millwall - Cardiff City  
19:45 Preston - Leeds Utd  
19:45 QP Rangers - Reading  
19:45 Sheffield Wed - Stoke City  
19:45 Swansea City - Brentford  
20:00 West Bromwich - Barnsley  
 ENGLAND3  England - League One
19:45 Blackpool - Wycombe  
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Bolton  
19:45 Burton Albion - Wimbledon  
19:45 Portsmouth - Lincoln  
19:45 Rochdale - Milton Keynes  
19:45 Shrewsbury - Gillingham  
19:45 Southend Utd - Doncaster  
19:45 Sunderland - Tranmere  
 ENGLAND4  England - League Two
19:45 Bradford - Port Vale  
19:45 Cambridge Utd - Grimsby  
19:45 Carlisle Utd - Northampton  
19:45 Cheltenham - Macclesfield  
19:45 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester  
19:45 Mansfield - Salford City  
19:45 Morecambe - Forest Green  
19:45 Newport - Crawley  
19:45 Oldham - Walsall  
19:45 Plymouth - Leyton Orient  
19:45 Scunthorpe - Exeter  
19:45 Swindon Town - Stevenage  
 ARGENTINA  Argentina - Primera Division
01:20 Colon - Godoy Cruz  
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina - Primera Nacional Gr. A
01:05 Temperley - Deportivo Morón  
 AUSTRIA3  Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
18:00 Hertha Wels - Sturm Graz B  
18:00 SC Weiz - Pellets WAC B  
 AUSTRIA4  Austria - Regionalliga Ost
18:00 Rapid Wien B - Marchfeld  
 CHILE  Chile - Primera Division
01:00 U. de Chile - Everton CD  
 COLOMBIA2  Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
00:00 La Equidad - Jaguares de C.  
 DENMARK3  Denmark - 2. Division Gr. 1
18:00 Frem - B 93  
 ECUADOR  Ecuador - Liga Pro
01:15 Técnico Univ. - Mushuc Runa  
 EGYPT  Egypt - Premier League
14:00 Aswan FC - ENPPI  
16:30 Wadi Degla - Misr El Makasa  
 ENGLAND6  England - National L. North
19:45 Kidderminster - Farsley Celtic  
19:45 Southport - Hereford Utd  
 ENGLAND8  England - Isthmian league
19:45 Bowers & P. - Haringey B.  
19:45 Enfield Town - AFC Hornchurch  
19:45 Folkestone Inv. - East Thurrock  
19:45 Horsham - Cray Wanderers  
19:45 Margate - Merstham  
19:45 Potters Bar - Brightlingsea  
19:45 Wingate & F. - Bishops  
19:45 Worthing - Carshalton  
 ENGLAND10  England - Southern Central
19:45 Barwell - Bromsgrove Spor  
19:45 Hednesford - Redditch Utd  
19:45 Kings Langley - Leiston  
19:45 Needham M. - Peterborough Sp  
19:45 Rushden & D. - Banbury Utd  
19:45 St Ives Town - Royston Town  
19:45 Stratford Town - Tamworth  
 ENGLAND11  England - Southern South
19:30 Hartley Wintney - Chesham Utd  
19:45 Gosport B. - Beaconsfield  
19:45 Harrow B. - Metropolitan P.  
19:45 Hendon - Walton Cas.  
19:45 Merthyr - Salisbury FC  
19:45 Poole Town - Blackfield & L.  
19:45 Swindon S. - Hayes & Yeading  
19:45 Weston - Tiverton Town  
19:45 Wimborne - Dorchester  
19:45 Yate Town - Farnborough  
 GERMANY4  Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18:00 Werder Bremen B - Hannover B  
 GERMANY5  Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
17:30 Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz  
 GERMANY15  Germany - Oberliga Hessen
18:30 SC Hessen Dreie - Waldgirmes  
 INDIA  India - Super League
11:30 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos  
 INDONESIA  Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30 PSM Makassar - Madura Utd  
09:30 Semen Padang - Persipura Jay.  
12:30 Bali Utd - Badak Lampung  
12:30 PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta  
12:30 Pusam. Borneo - Kalteng Putra  
12:30 TIRA Persikabo - Arema  
 IRELAND  Ireland - Premier Division
19:45 Derry City - St. Patrick  
 JAMAICA  Jamaica - Premier League
02:30 Arnett Gardens - Portmore Utd  
 NORTHERNIRELAND  Northern Ireland - Premiership
19:45 Linfield - Warrenpoint  
 PERU2  Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
02:00 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar  
 POLAND2  Poland - 1. Liga
16:30 GKS Tychy - Miedz Legnica  
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki  
18:00 Puszcza Niep. - Warta Poznan  
 SWEDEN2  Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Orgryte - Degerfors IF  
   UEFA Youth League
11:00 Shakhtar D. U19 - D. Zagreb U19  
13:00 Atlético M. U19 - Leverkusen U19  
13:00 Galatasaray U19 - Real Madrid U19  
13:00 Juventus U19 - L. Moskow U19  
15:00 Club Brugge U19 - Paris SG U19  
15:00 Manch. City U19 - Atalanta U19  
15:00 Olympiacos U19 - Bayern M. U19  
15:00 Tottenham U19 - Red Star U19  
17:00 Domzale U19 - Viitorul C. U19  
19:00 Derby C. U19 - Minsk U19