Africa Cup of Nations
15:30 Nigeria - Guinea  
18:00 Uganda - Zimbabwe  
21:00 Egypt - Congo DR  
 CANADA  Canada - Premier League
23:00 HFX Wanderers - Valour  
00:00 York9 FC - Cavalry FC  
   Gold Cup
01:00 Jamaica - Curaçao  
03:30 Honduras - El Salvador  
23:30 Trinidad & T. - Guyana  
 FINLAND3  Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30 JaPS - Sudet  
16:30 Reipas - Klubi  
 FINLAND5  Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30 RoPS B - OLS  
16:30 VPS Vaasa B - KuFu-98  
17:30 JS Hercules - JBK  
 FINLAND6  Finland - Kolmonen Ita-& Keski-S.
17:00 JPS - JJK Jyväskylä  
 FINLAND7  Finland - Kolmonen Kaakkois-S.
16:30 Union Plaani - Ri-Pa  
 FINLAND9  Finland - Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
17:00 HauPa - PS Kemi B  
 FINLAND10  Finland - Kolmonen Tampere & Sat.
17:00 Ilves-Kissat - FJK Forssa  
18:00 TPV B - TKT  
 FINLAND11  Finland - Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi
17:00 PaiHa - Inter Turku B  
 FINLAND12  Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & H. 1
16:30 EIF B - Toolon Taisto  
17:15 FC FINNKURD - HPS  
 FINLAND14  Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & H. 3
17:15 HerTo - RiPS  
 FINLAND15  Finland - Naisten Liiga
16:30 Jyvaskyla PK W - IK Myran W  
17:00 Ilves Tampere W - TPS Turku W  
 GEORGIA  Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
15:00 Chikhura - Dila Gori  
 ICELAND2  Iceland - 1. Deild
20:15 Fram Reykjavik - Throttur R.  
 INDONESIA  Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30 Badak Lampung - PSIS Semarang  
09:30 Kalteng Putra - Bali Utd  
12:30 Bhayangkara - Persela Lam.  
 LATVIA  Latvia - Virsliga
17:45 BFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU  
18:00 Riga FC - Jelgava  
 MALAYSIA  Malaysia - Super League
14:00 Kedah - PJ City-MIFA  
14:00 Melaka Utd - Johor  
14:00 Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur  
 NORWAY6  Norway - Division 3 - Gr. 2
18:00 Lyn - Frigg  
 NORWAY12  Norway - 1. Division Women
16:00 Hønefoss - Grand Bodø  
 SWEDEN6  Sweden - Div 2 - N Svealand
19:00 Täby FK - Skiljebo  
 SWEDEN8  Sweden - Div 2 - S Svealand
18:00 Huddinge - Newroz FC  
 SWEDEN9  Sweden - Div 2 - V Götaland
18:00 Halmia - Angelholm  
18:00 Qviding - KSF Prespa Birl  
 SWEDEN13  Sweden - Div 3 - N Norrland
18:00 Luleå SK - Bergnäsets  
 SWEDEN15  Sweden - Div 3 - NV Götaland
18:00 Landvetter - Dalen/Kroks.  
18:00 Vastra Frolunda - Kallered  
 SWEDEN18  Sweden - Div 3 - S Norrland
18:00 Forssa BK - Slatta SK  
18:00 Sala FF - Sandvikens  
 SWEDEN19  Sweden - Div 3 - S Svealand
18:30 Tullinge - Enhörna IF  
19:00 Hanvikens SK - Hargs BK  
 SWEDEN22  Sweden - Div 3 - V Svealand
18:00 Kumla - Adolfsbergs  
 USA  USA - MLS
00:00 New England - Philadelphia  
00:30 Montreal Impact - Portland  
 USA2  USA - USL Championship
00:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham  
00:00 Ottawa Fury - Charleston